Nicole Graves

Aliases: Naughty Coco, Nicole Karups, Coco, Nicolle

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 24 August 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Graves
Nicole Graves