Amy Reid

Aliases: Amy Ried, Devin Valencia, Amy Reed, Amy FTV, Amy Nubiles, Amy ATK, Amy Karups, Amy

Country: Germany

State: Hessen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amy Reid
New Sensations

Amy Reid Friends Videos