Ava Addams

Aliases: Alexia Roy, Ava Adams, Ava Spice, Luna FTV, Ava A Sapphic

Country: France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 16 September 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Addams
Big Tits Round Asses