Julia Ann

Aliases: Julie Ann

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 08 October 1969

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julia Ann
Sweetheart Video