Brandi Love

Aliases: Tracey Petoskey

Country: USA

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 29 March 1973

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandi Love
MILFs Like It Big