Janet Mason

Aliases: Janet Exposed

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 08 April 1967

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Janet Mason
Interracial Blow Bang