India Summer

Aliases: India Summers, India Karups

Country: USA

State: Iowa

Ethnicity: Native American

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 26 April 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
India Summer
Naughty America

India Summer Friends Videos