Alexis Texas

Aliases: Alexis Love, Alexis T Joymii

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 25 May 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-42

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Texas
Evil Angel

Alexis Texas Friends Videos