Rachel Starr

Aliases: Rachael Starr, Rachael Star, RachelStarrxxx, Rachel Star, Rachel S, Rachel, Rachelstarr

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 26 November 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rachel Starr
Big Tits At Work