Eva Lovia

Aliases: Mia Marx, Eva Loria, Miss Eva Lovia, Eva FTV, Evalovia

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 29 May 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-29-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eva Lovia
Twistys.com