Helena Sweet

Aliases: Helena White, Kimmy Fisher, Herena Sweet, Helena DDF, Helena ATK, Helena G

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 13 February 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Helena Sweet
Private.com

Helena Sweet Videos Video Clips: 15 | Total Duration: 31:36 min