Samantha Saint

Aliases: Samantha Allure, Sophia, Samantha

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 08 June 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Samantha Saint
Evil Angel

Samantha Saint Friends Videos