Silvia Saint

Aliases: Sylvia Saint, Silvia Granz, Silvie Tomcalova, Renate Sinth, Silvya Saint, Silya Saint, Syliva Saint, Silvia ATK, Silvia S Sapphic

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 12 February 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 37C-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Silvia Saint
Silvia Saint