Jana Cova

Aliases: Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Yana Cova, Yana Kova, Jana ATK, Jana FTV, Geraldine, Jana, Jana F, Paradyce

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 April 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jana Cova
Virtuagirl HD