Lena Nicole

Aliases: Lena Sunshine, Nicole Aston, Sexy Lena, Lena Biddle, Lena N Femjoy, Kaela Nubiles, Ashlynn ATK, Lena FTV, Lena Karups, Lena

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 01 October 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lena Nicole
VIP Area