Zafira

Aliases: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Christy Lane, Zafira Blunchen, Zafira A Met Art, Betty Karups, Brandy LSG, Zafira Nubiles, Zafira Twistys, Zafira W4B, Zafira DDF, Zafira Wetandpuffy, Zafira ATK, Zafira Sapphic, Zafira A

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Hungarian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 13 November 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zafira
Club Sandy