Angel Dark

Aliases: Angelina Bella, Kristina Sutalo, Viktoria Cullison, Dark Angel, Viktoria Knezova, Angel A Met Art, Viktoria Karups, Viktoria ATK, Angel

Country: Slovakia

State: Kosicky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 11 April 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Dark
Private.com