Emily Addison

Aliases: Emi Jane, Mackenzie Miller, Emily A Femjoy, Emily, Emi Addison

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 31 May 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emily Addison
VIP Area