Jane Darling

Aliases: Jan Durlink, Jane Dulkirnm, Jane Durlink, Sandy Taylor, Jana Red, Jana Darling, Jane Durlmak, Jannel Darling, Jane Durimak, Jane Durling, Jane Dulkirk, Jana ATK, Jane

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 26 September 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jane Darling
Swank Pass

Jane Darling Videos Video Clips: 18 | Total Duration: 37:09 min