Rita Faltoyano

Aliases: Rita Fox, Rita Twain, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Ga'cs, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Anik, Rita Gacs, Rita Gasc, Rita ATK

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rita Faltoyano
Karup's PC

Rita Faltoyano Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 25:15 min