Vanessa Paradise

Aliases: Vanessa Mae, Vanessa Smoke, Vanessa May, Romana Jess, Vanessa Bacon, Vanessa Breil, Vanessa Blue, Romana Twistys, Vanessa K DDF, Romana ATK, Vanessa

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 10 July 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-21-21

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanessa Paradise
Twistys.com

Vanessa Paradise Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:21 min

Vanessa Paradise Friends Videos