Kathy Anderson

Aliases: Ketty Anderson, Katty Anderson, Katia Anderson, Monika Novakova, Katy Moore, Katy Anderson, Kathey Anderson, Katerina Karups, Glenda F Sapphic, Kathy, Kacenka N

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 14 January 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 127lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-28-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kathy Anderson
Private.com

Kathy Anderson Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 44:20 min