Sophie Moone

Aliases: Sofie Moone, Sophie Sweet, Sasha Saint, Sophie Weston, Sophie Moon, Sasha Sa, Sofia Volkova, Sophie Moore, Sophie D Met Art, Sophie ALS, Sofie ATK, Sophie M Sapphic

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 24 December 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophie Moone
Sweet Sophie Moone

Sophie Moone Friends Videos