Sandra Shine

Aliases: Judit Barbara Dios, Judith Devine, Leia Sid, Judit Dios, Summer Kane, Sandra Shrine, Judith Divine, Juci A Met Art, Sandra Nubiles, Sandra S Sapphic, Judit, Sandra

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 09 September 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandra Shine
Sandra Shine Live