Carli Banks

Aliases: Carlie Banks, Carly Banks, Carie Banks, Carli Canks, Carla Banks, Carli ALS, Carli Nubiles, Carli FTV, Carli ATK, Carli Torridart, Carli-Banks, Carli, Sara

Country: United States

State: Iowa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 16 November 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carli Banks
Digital Desire