Nikki Sexx

Aliases: Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex, Nickie Sexx, Nicky Sexx

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 27 February 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 150 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-42

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Sexx
Evil Angel