Ashlynn Brooke

Aliases: Ashlyn Brooke, Ashlyn Brooks, Gabby

Country: United States

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 14 April 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashlynn Brooke
Twistys.com