Stormy Daniels

Aliases: Stormy, Stormy Waters

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 March 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 9

Weight: 141lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stormy Daniels
Stormy Daniels

Stormy Daniels Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:06 min