August Ames

Aliases: August Aimes

Country: Canada

State: Nova Scotia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-23-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
August Ames
Bang Bros Network

August Ames Friends Videos