August

Aliases: August Night, Augusta Avila, August Avila, August Knight, August Stone, August Arroya, August Smith, August Twistys, Leila ATK, Avila

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 13 September 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
August
In The Crack

August Videos Video Clips: 14 | Total Duration: 24:08 min