Jessie Rogers

Aliases: Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman, Jessi Rogers, Carmen X Art, Jessie Fuckedhard18, Jessie Littlemutt, Jessi FTV, Jessie, Carmen

Country: Brazil

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1993

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessie Rogers
Porn Fidelity