Gia Paloma

Aliases: Mia Palama, Mia Paloma, Gia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 27 June 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gia Paloma
Danni.com

Gia Paloma Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:02 min