Jada Stevens

Aliases: Jayda Stevens, Jacia Stevens, Jade Stevens, Jada Karups

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 04 July 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jada Stevens
Big Butts Like It Big