Whitney Westgate

Aliases: Whitney Fuckedhard18, Whitney FTV, Whitney

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 31 January 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Whitney Westgate
Naughty America