Lola Myluv

Aliases: Dido Angel, Nina Blonde, Dido A Met Art, Lara Joymii, Lola ALS, Lola Karups, Lolla MCN, Lola K LSG, Kira Nubiles, Lola W4B, Lola Wetandpuffy, Susie X Art, Lola DDF, Olivia ATK, Lila Sapphic, Sandy YLP, Lola, Lucie N, Dido, Lolla, Sandy, Lola Z

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 19 February 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lola Myluv
In The Crack