Katya Clover

Aliases: Princess Clover, Mango A Met Art, Clover Nubiles, Clover Joymii, Clover Wetandpuffy, Clover W4B, Clover X Art, Clover, Caramel, Katya, Mango A

Country: Russia

State: Sakhalin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katya Clover
Wet And Puffy