Valeria A

Aliases: Aleksa Slusarchi, Valeria A Met Art, Marina T Femjoy, Valeria W4B, Jessica X Art, Valeria A YLP, Valeria, Alexa, Bettina, Jasna, Safo

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 15 January 1994

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Valeria A
X-art.com