Nina Hartley

Aliases: Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartly, Nina Hardley, Nina Harley

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 11 March 1959

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nina Hartley
Blacks On Blondes