Ginger Lynn

Aliases: Ginger Lynn Allen, Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynne, Gynger Lynn

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 14 December 1962

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Lynn
Naughty America