Teri Weigel

Aliases: Terri Weigel, Teri Weigle, Teri

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 24 February 1962

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Teri Weigel
Glory Hole