Cytherea

Aliases: Cytherea Twistys, Cytheria ATK, Cytheria

Country: USA

State: Utah

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 27 September 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cytherea
My XXX Pass

Cytherea Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 24:33 min