Melissa Lauren

Aliases: Melissa Laurent, Mellissa, Melissa Louren, Melissa, Melissa Laven, Malisa Moran, Melissa ATK

Country: France

State: Poitou-Charentes

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 16 October 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Lauren
Swank Pass

Melissa Lauren Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 22:41 min