Summer Brielle Taylor

Aliases: Summer Brielle, Summer Taylor, Laura DeBord, Briele Taylor, Brielle Taylor, Brielle Tylor, Summer Briele Taylor

Country: USA

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 07 February 1987

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 34G-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Summer Brielle Taylor
Baby Got Boobs