Briana Banks

Aliases: Brianna Banks, Briana Bany, Mirage, Biana, Briana

Country: Germany

State: Bayern

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 May 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Briana Banks
Vivid.com