Tanya James

Aliases: Tanja James, Tonya Karups, Tanya ATK, Annabel, Jamie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 27 October 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tanya James
Porn Fidelity