Sarah Twain

Aliases: Rena Kocurova, Petra Kurkova, Sarah Tucain, Jarah Twain, Sandra Twain, Sara Twain, Sara Kay, Ellen Karups, Ellen ATK, Sarah K DDF

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 03 June 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sarah Twain
DP Fanatics

Sarah Twain Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 18:32 min