Sunny Leone

Aliases: Sunnyleone, Sunny, Lauren, Sanny Leon

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 13 May 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sunny Leone
Sunny Leone