Sunny Lane

Aliases: Sunny Kelly, Sunshine Lane, Sunny, Chloe FTV

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 02 March 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sunny Lane
Pornstars Like It Big

Sunny Lane Friends Videos