Sophie Dee

Aliases: Mary Beth, Sophee Dee, Sophiee Dee, Shopie Dee, Sophe Dee, Sophie

Country: United Kingdom

State: South Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 17 January 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophie Dee
Blacks On Blondes

Sophie Dee Friends Videos