Sophie Lynx

Aliases: Sopkie Linx, Sophie Links, Sophie Linx, Sophie L Sapphic

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 23 November 1984

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophie Lynx
Virtuagirl HD